| 
The Litigation Section of the State Bar of Texas
Sustaining Members

Kenneth R. Adamo
Brock C. Akers
Steven E. Aldous
Joseph R. Alexander, Jr.
Robert E. Ammons
Christy Amuny
Paul E. Anderson, Jr.
Trey Apffel, III
Hon. Anne Ashby
John Paquette Atkins
Nicholas S. Baldo
Marcos Baraibar
Horacio L. Barrera
Brian Augustus Beckcom
Brad Beers
Alexander Michael Begum
Robert A. Black
Jeff Blackburn
William Graham Blake
Benjamin T. Bonner
Talmage Boston, Jr.
Fred Bowers, II
Maria Wyckoff Boyce
Elizabeth Brandon
Scott R. Brann
D. Clinton Brasher
Russell Scott Briggs
Burton Dean Brillhart
Charles David Brown
Lori Lei Brown
Hon. Jeffrey Brown
Cade W. Browning
Robert Blake Brunkenhoefer
Steve A. Bryant
Craig Lewis Caesar
William Wallace Camp
Carlos Eduardo Cardenas
Carolyn Virginia Carollo
Leon Carter
Julie Lynn Celum
Robert A. Chaffin
Jeffrey Dean Chandler
Mitchell C. Chaney
Adam Howard Charnes
James ‘Wes’ Christian
John Kevin Clark
David Wayne Clawater
William W. Collins, Jr.
William Joseph Collins, III
Charles Clayton Conrad
Paul J. Coselli
Scott Wagner Cowan
John T. Cox, III
Jack R. Crews
Galen Joseph Criscione
Jimmie Leonard Culpepper
Tom Alan Cunningham
Hon. Robin Malone Darr
Joseph M. Davis
Jonathan Charles Day
Frederick Thomas Dietrich
Errol John Dietze
Michael Beatty Donald
Hon. Daniel M. Downey
Fredrick D. Dreiling
Patricia Kay Dube
Jeffrey Ryan Duffey
Timothy Stuart Durst
William C. Dvorak
Kenneth E. East
Carmen E. Eiker
James Daniel Ellman
Slater Elza
Philip J. Emerson, Jr.
Cristen David Feldman
Hon. Paul F. Ferguson
Lauren Morgan Fincher
Shelbi M. Flood
James Elwood Freeman
Walker C. Friedman
Thomas M. Fulkerson
Jason Paul Fulton
Geoffrey Alan Gannaway
Graciela Garcia
Michael Scott Gardner
Dax Frank Garza
Viola G. Garza
Laura Gibson
George R. Gibson
John Ralph Gilbert
Paul N. Gold
Michael Gomez
Gregory Lamar Gowan
Charles Jacob Gower
James Pieper Grantham
Marc E. Gravely
Melanie Gray


Hon. Paul W. Green
Andrew M. Greenwell 
Nathan Daniel Greer
Dicky Grigg
Mark Stephen Grotefeld 
William Davis Guidry
Thomas C. Hall
Douglas D. Haloftis
James I. Ham
KiEtha J. Hamilton
Mark A. Haney
Kelly Harvey
Michael S. Hays
Claire Abernathy Henry
Alex R. Hernandez, Jr.
Frank Herrera, Jr.
Susan Eisner Hiatt
Federico G. Hinojosa, Jr.
Thomas Daniel Hollaway
Sean Steven Vincent Homrig
Floyd F. Honea, II
Samuel A. Houston
Jonathan Heith Huerta
William Craft Hughes
John V. Jansonius
Mary Ann Joerres
Jason Joseph Joy
Christopher A. Kalis
Elizabeth Bonvillain Kamin
Kristina Nadine Kastl
Jeffrey Edward Kehl
David E. Keltner
Hon. Patricia J. Kerrigan
David Thomas Khirallah
Donald Hamilton Kidd
Katie Pearson Klein
William H. Knull, III
Carl Joseph Kolb
J. Albert Kroemer
Robert Joseph Kruckemeyer
Thomas E. Kurth
Shane Fredrick Langston
Allen Louis Lanstra, Jr.
James Morris Lassiter, III
Thomas A. Laucius
Brian Patrick Lauten
Larry De-Wayne Layfield
James Russell Leahy
Stephen K. Leatherman
Robert Alexander Lemus
Hon. Scott Reiter Link
Leslie Arletta Lockhart
Victor John Longo
Nora L. Longoria
Roderick Carlos Lopez
Jose Oscar Lopez
Jose Antonio Lopez
Michael Jude Lowenberg
Michael Lowenberg
Jeffrey Thomas Lucky
Jeffrey Scott Lynch
Robert Charles Lyon
Elizabeth E. Mack
Luke Madole
George A. Mallers, II
James Edward Maloney
Molly Ann Forsyth Manning
J. Paul Manning
Nick Maram
Malcolm David Martin
Michael Jacob McClellan
Deborah Smith McClure
Stephen E. McConnico
Kenneth David McConnico
James Michael McCown
Linda S. McDonald
Tahira Khan Merritt
C. Randall Michel
Nicholas Anthony Milazzo
Donald Ryan Miller
Beau Alan Miller
Richard W. Mithoff, Jr.
Elizabeth Molina
Gregory James Moore
Paul T. Morin
George Poe Morrill, III
Kevin Scott Mosley
Marion Mitchell Moss
James C. Mosser
Frank John Mozola
Katherine K. Mudge
James A. Muela
J. Stephen Muncey
George R. Murphy, III
Robert John Myers
Jeffery Frank Nadalo
Michael Alexander Nava

Joe Wayne Newsom, Jr.
Christopher Len Nichols
Charles W. Nichols
Weston Lee O'Black
Patrick Gregory O'Brien
Scott Patrick Ogle
Harriet O'Neill
Rene Ordonez
Robert Howard Osburn
Andrew Lee Payne
Michael W. Perrin
Kip A. Petroff
Michael F. Pezzulli
Jean Phillips
Bryan Nathaniel Prentice
John W. Proctor
William Kelly Puls
Carlos G. Quintana
John V. Rabel
Sofia Amabel Ramon
Donato David Ramos
Hon. Jorge Cantu Rangel
Amar Raval
Duffy Randolph Reagan
Thomas E. Reddin
James L. Reed, Jr.
Hon. Rose Guerra Reyna
George Frederick Rhodes, Jr.
Frank R. Rivas
Joel Marquez Rodriguez
Hon. Xavier Rodriguez
Eduardo Roberto Rodriguez
Scott Jay Ryskoski
Amy Leila Saberian
Enrique Gerardo Serna Martinez
Randall Jack Shafer
Avery Nicholas Sheppard
George Thomas Shipley
William Francis Shore, III
Hilda Leonor Sibrian
Rebecca Simmons
John E. Simpson, III
Iain Gordon Simpson
Michael C. Smith
Michele Yennie Smith
Charles E. Soechting
Randall O. Sorrels
Frank R. Southers
Hon. John J. Specia, Jr.
Bruce Kirk Spindler
Steven A. Springer
Christine Lynne Stetson
Brian Christopher Steward
Jennifer O'Brien Stogner
Gustavus L. Street
Jennifer Julia Stuhldreher
J. Micheal Swanson
Stephen L. Tatum
Lisa Michelle Tatum
Eric J. Taube
Jack George Breffney Ternan
Raymond L. Thomas, Jr.
Morgan Gaskin Thomas
Andy Wade Tindel
Jennifer L Tomsen
Enrique Torres
James Tracy, Jr.
Dale L. Trimble
Kay L. Van Wey
Liza Michelle Vasquez
Ruth Lavada Pressley Vernier
G. Thomas Vick, III
Hon. G. Alan Waldrop
Mark C. Walker
Wesley Ralph Ward
Patricia Long Weaver
Jason Charles Webster
Barry Wernick
Jackie Lynn White, II
Robert Flanagan White
Scott Ryan Wiehle
Wade B. Williams
Jett Williams, III
Allen Linn Williamson
Linda P. Wills
Jeffrey Mitchell Wise
William D. Wood
Earnest W. Wotring
Virgil W. Yanta, Jr.
Virgil W. Yanta
Syed-Saifuddin Tim Yusuf
Maryann Zaki
Luis Guillermo Zambrano
Ryan Hamilton Zehl
Richard Stephen Zembek



© Copyright Litigation Section. All rights reserved. Legal Terms and Conditions | State Bar of Texas | Sitemap